Trucks Kansas Results

PositionDriverStartTotal PointsLapsLaps Lead
1Juan M Jimenez67213033
2Evan Konop2481300
3Stan Carnathan11511302
4Cody W Williams55913014
5Bradley Cooper8421300
6Albert Anderson14501300
7Nathan Stanley15471300
8Jon Osborne16471300
9Brian Tiffany9471300
10Joseph Bennett19481300
11Brendan Mathia15312981
12Rickey E. Fagonde II3351290
13Richard Holland4421290
14Bradley Clay10371290
15Rick Lepage223312900
16Matthew Erickson21311270
17Michael Leblanc17301240
18Kenneth Stocks20291220
19Paul Durkee12341150
20Paul Ferdiani13271050
21Hunter Whitlock1829830
22Derek Welch727770
23Tom Barish2324740